Cyrus Enterprises
Mogappair East, Chennai, Tamil Nadu
Send E-mail
Send SMS
Home  » Our Products  » 

Cosmetic Oil


Manufacturer of a wide range of products which include cinnamon bark oil, cassia oil, camphor oil, baobab oil, shea oil and rose hip oil.

REQUEST CALLBACK
Get Best Quote

Approx. Rs 400 / bottle- Get Latest Price

Other Details:

Botanical Name Cas Fema

Cinnamomum zeylanicum      -  -


Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask for Price

Price on Request: Get Latest Price

Other Details: Botanical Name Cas Fema Cinnamomum cassia 8007-80-5 2258

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask for Price

Price on Request: Get Latest Price

We offer pure and natural Camphor Oil which is extracted by steam from the Cinnamomum Camphora. It has a sharp pungent camphoraceous odor. These are known to have strong therapeutic properties which make these suitable for antidepressants, anti-inflammatory and antiseptics.


Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask for Price

Price on Request: Get Latest Price

Baobab Oil is from the large Baobab fruits produced by the Adansonia digitat trees native to Africa. Also called the “super fruit” due to its richness in omega-3, antioxidants & vitamin A, D and C. Mostly used in premium skin moisturizers, lip balms & anti-wrinkle products. Expeller pressed, refined.

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask for Price

Price on Request: Get Latest Price

SheaMoisture introduces you to the wonder of exotic oils. Shea Oil is a natural hair and skin superfood from the African Shea (Karite) nut. The concentration of natural vitamins and fatty acids in Shea Oil makes it incredibly nourishing and moisturizing for hair and skin.

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask for Price

Price on Request: Get Latest Price

Rosehip oil is harvested from the seeds of rose bushes predominately grown in Chile, and is full of vitamins, antioxidants and essential fatty acids that are known to correct dark spots and hydrate dry, itchy skin, all while reducing scars and fine lines.

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask for Price

Price on Request: Get Latest Price

Extracted from the nuts of an evergreen tree called Calophyllum inophyllum, tamanu oil is a remedy long used in Polynesia and Southeast Asia on the face, hair, and skin for conditions such as acne, psoriasis, and scars.

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask for Price

Price on Request: Get Latest Price

Shea butter is a gentle and effective moisturiser. ... We useshea butter in a number of nourishing creams and lotions. The butter is the ivory-coloured fat that's extracted from thenut of the Vitellaria tree (Vitellaria Paradoxa), which is similar to an oak, and usually grows wild.

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask for Price

Price on Request: Get Latest Price

Other Details Botanical Name Cas Fema Juniperus virginiana - -

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask for Price

Price on Request: Get Latest Price

Other Details:

Botanical NameCasFema

Chamaemelum nobile 8015-92-7       2275


Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask for Price

Price on Request: Get Latest Price

olibanum oil is to give a sweet, woody, fruity and refreshing scent to our products. It also used to soothe and tone the skin, it covers the skin with a thin protective film, which softens, soothes, and minimises the appearance of fine lines.

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask for Price

Price on Request: Get Latest Price

Other Details Botanical NameCasFema Daucus carota8022-66-22273

Yes! I am Interested


REQUEST CALLBACK
Ask for Price

Price on Request: Get Latest Price

Other Details Botanical NameCasFema Cinnamomum verum --

Yes! I am Interested


 






Corporate Brochure




Explore More Products
 

 

Send SMS
Cyrus Enterprises
Rini Evangeline  (Managing Director)
No. 4, Second Floor, G. N. Shopping Complex, Justice Rathinavel Pandian Road Golden George Nagar, Mogappair East
Chennai - 600107 , Tamil Nadu , India
Send E-mail
Share Us:
X